Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Marianna SzewczykAge: 83 years19111995

Name
Marianna Szewczyk
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Szewczyk
Also known as
siostra zakonna Martyna, Pasjonistka
Birth January 14, 1911 38 29
Birth of a brotherWładysław Szewczyk
June 15, 1912 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a sisterStefania Szewczyk
March 21, 1916 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherJózef Szewczyk
May 6, 1945 (Age 34 years)
Death 1995 (Age 83 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 16, 1898Sułoszowa, Polska
6 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
22 months
herself
17 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Stefania Szewczyk
Birth: March 21, 1916 44 34Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: November 13, 2003Płock, Polska