Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Katarzyna ByczekAge: 60 years17581818

Name
Katarzyna Byczek
Given names
Katarzyna
Surname
Byczek
Married name
Katarzyna Rogóż
Married name
Katarzyna Gęgotek
Also known as
Michalska
Birth about 1758
MarriageMaciej RogóżView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherŁukasz Byczek
1765 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJan Byczek
1766 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterJadwiga Byczek
1768 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherKazimierz Byczek
1770 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherGrzegorz Byczek
1771 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastian Byczek
1773 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a sisterJustyna Byczek
1777 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a sisterKatarzyna Byczek
1779 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a brotherFranciszek Byczek
1780 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Tekla Rogóż
1789 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Franciszka Rogóż
about 1789 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Marianna Rogóż
about 1793 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Rozalia Rogóż
1797 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan ByczekMarianna SuterView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1798 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Brygida Rogóż
1800 (Age 42 years)
Religious marriagePaweł GęgotekView this family
1802 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Petronela Gęgotek
1803 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Weronika Gęgotek
1806 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Tomasz Gęgotek
December 21, 1810 (Age 52 years)
Death of a motherMagdalena
February 28, 1812 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a siblingGrzegorz ByczekMarianna WoszczekView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 25, 1812 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childGrzegorz WójcikMarianna RogóżView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 10, 1817 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childAmbroży DrygałaRozalia RogóżView this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 22, 1817 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childMarcin CaderTekla RogóżView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 10, 1818 (Age 60 years)
Death December 9, 1818 (Age 60 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
8 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Family with Paweł Gęgotek - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1802Sułoszowa, Polska
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
5 years
son
Family with Maciej Rogóż - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
1 year
daughter
5 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Paweł Gęgotek + Marianna Woszczek - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: January 24, 1819Sułoszowa, Polska
13 months
step-son
3 years
step-daughter
Wiktoria Gęgotek
Birth: December 22, 1822 42 28Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: January 3, 1823Sułoszowa, Polska
Paweł Gęgotek + Marianna Baranek - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: January 30, 1826Sułoszowa, Polska
2 years
step-daughter
Agata Gęgotek
Birth: February 5, 1828 48 40Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: February 19, 1828Sułoszowa, Polska
3 years
step-daughter