Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Marianna SynowiecAge: 55 years17921847

Name
Marianna Synowiec
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Synowiec
Married name
Marianna Krawczyk
Married name
Marianna Byczek
Also known as
Kijak
Birth 1792
Marriage of a siblingSzymon SynowiecEwa KrawczykView this family
1804 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherSzczepan Synowiec
July 4, 1815 (Age 23 years)
Religious marriagePiotr KrawczykView this family
November 23, 1818 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antoni Krawczyk
June 1, 1820 (Age 28 years)
Death of a husbandPiotr Krawczyk
June 28, 1822 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Tekla Krawczyk
September 10, 1822 (Age 30 years)
Religious marriagePiotr ByczekView this family
February 1, 1825 (Age 33 years)
Marriage of a siblingSzymon SynowiecTekla BonarView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 16, 1825 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Jadwiga Byczek
October 11, 1825 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Franciszek Byczek
March 28, 1828 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonFranciszek Byczek
February 16, 1829 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Błażej Byczek
January 30, 1830 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Teresa Byczek
September 16, 1832 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Kazimierz Byczek
March 3, 1835 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonKazimierz Byczek
June 19, 1835 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Bartłomiej Byczek
August 21, 1836 (Age 44 years)
Death of a brotherSzymon Synowiec
April 19, 1843 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childFranciszek FilipowskiTekla KrawczykView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 29, 1845 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childAntoni KrawczykElżbieta ChmiestView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 6, 1845 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sonBłażej Byczek
July 6, 1847 (Age 55 years)
Death July 18, 1847 (Age 55 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
11 years
herself
Father’s family with Salomea - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
Family with Piotr Krawczyk - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 23, 1818Sułoszowa, Polska
18 months
son
2 years
daughter
Family with Piotr Byczek - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 1, 1825Sułoszowa, Polska
8 months
daughter
3 years
son
Franciszek Byczek
Birth: March 28, 1828 36 36Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: February 16, 1829Sułoszowa, Polska
22 months
son
Błażej Byczek
Birth: January 30, 1830 38 38Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: July 6, 1847Sułoszowa, Polska
3 years
daughter
Teresa Byczek
Birth: September 16, 1832 40 40Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: March 31, 1853Sułoszowa, Polska
3 years
son
Kazimierz Byczek
Birth: March 3, 1835 43 43Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: June 19, 1835Sułoszowa, Polska
18 months
son
Piotr Krawczyk + Tekla Krawczyk - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 25, 1816Sułoszowa, Polska
19 months
step-son
Jan Krawczyk
Birth: June 20, 1818 40 25Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: July 28, 1818Sułoszowa, Polska