Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Anna KijakAge: 75 years18341910

Name
Anna Kijak
Given names
Anna
Surname
Kijak
Married name
Anna Pasternak
Also known as
Woszczek
Birth July 22, 1834 39 33
Birth of a brotherJan Kijak
April 28, 1837 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherBłażej Kijak
July 3, 1838 (Age 3 years)
Marriage of a siblingAntoni WoszczekMarianna KijakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 30, 1838 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherJan Kijak
August 4, 1839 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMichał Michalczyk Michałów
February 15, 1841 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJakub Kijak
July 23, 1841 (Age 7 years)
Marriage of a siblingTomasz GorajAgnieszka (Agata) KijakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
June 23, 1842 (Age 7 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan KurekTekla KijakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
June 3, 1844 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterTekla Kijak
March 18, 1851 (Age 16 years)
Death of a motherMonika Michał (Michalczyk)
February 26, 1854 (Age 19 years)
Religious marriageWawrzyniec PasternakView this family
November 21, 1855 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Pasternak
February 28, 1859 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonJan Pasternak
February 8, 1860 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jan Pasternak
December 11, 1860 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marianna Pasternak
February 13, 1863 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Salomea Pasternak
September 11, 1865 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Katarzyna Pasternak
March 24, 1868 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterMarianna Pasternak
February 9, 1870 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Marianna Pasternak
December 7, 1870 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterSalomea Pasternak
November 15, 1872 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Franciszek Pasternak
February 9, 1874 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childJan PasternakAgnieszka SzymańskaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 30, 1879 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sisterAgnieszka (Agata) Kijak
May 18, 1881 (Age 46 years)
Death of a brotherMichał Stanisław Kijak
February 12, 1883 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childFranciszek MarszałekKatarzyna PasternakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 25, 1887 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childFranciszek BaranekMarianna PasternakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
June 2, 1890 (Age 55 years)