Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Marianna WójcikAge: 56 years18441901

Name
Marianna Wójcik
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Wójcik
Married name
Marianna Sowula
Also known as
Marianna Witek
Birth September 11, 1844 25 38
Birth of a brotherJan Wójcik
January 4, 1847 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherFranciszek Wójcik
September 13, 1849 (Age 5 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingPaweł GęgotekEwa WitekView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 25, 1853 (Age 8 years)
Death of a motherFranciszka Kafel
April 28, 1853 (Age 8 years)
Marriage of a parentMateusz WójcikFranciszka ŻakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 24, 1853 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a half-sisterMagdalena Wójcik
July 19, 1855 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a half-sisterKatarzyna Wójcik
December 22, 1857 (Age 13 years)
Death of a half-sisterMagdalena Wójcik
December 22, 1857 (Age 13 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingJózef WitekMarianna KrawiecView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 18, 1860 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a half-brotherAntoni Wójcik
January 14, 1861 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJan Wójcik
May 10, 1865 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a half-brotherMarcin Wójcik
November 12, 1868 (Age 24 years)
Religious marriageAdam SowulaView this family
May 31, 1870 (Age 25 years)
Death of a half-brotherMarcin Wójcik
April 5, 1873 (Age 28 years)
Death of a half-brotherJan Wójcik
April 15, 1873 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Józef Sowula
September 14, 1874 (Age 30 years)
Death of a half-sisterEwa Witek
September 26, 1875 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonJózef Sowula
February 25, 1877 (Age 32 years)
Death of a half-sisterKatarzyna Wójcik
May 30, 1877 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Piotr Sowula
June 26, 1877 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonPiotr Sowula
April 17, 1879 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Franciszka Sowula
March 15, 1880 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterFranciszka Sowula
July 22, 1881 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Wawrzyniec Sowula
July 8, 1882 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Sowula
November 1, 1885 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Franciszka Sowula
1886 (Age 41 years)

Death of a daughterFranciszka Sowula
May 14, 1887 (Age 42 years)
Death of a fatherMateusz Wójcik
January 20, 1888 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Józefa Sowula
February 19, 1889 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a siblingFranciszek WójcikZofia GęgotekView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 8, 1893 (Age 48 years)
Note:

akt 1893-9 świadkowie Jan Kania i Adam Sowula Franciszek, kawaler 44 lata s. zmarłych Mateusza i Franciszki Kafel Zofia, 56 lat wdowa po Filipie Rogoż c. zmarłych Wawrzyńca i Franciszki Michalczyk małżonków Gęgotek

Death of a half-brotherJózef Witek
November 12, 1894 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a siblingFranciszek WójcikKatarzyna GórkaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 13, 1898 (Age 53 years)
Death of a husbandAdam Sowula
May 4, 1901 (Age 56 years)
Death June 22, 1901 (Age 56 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 30, 1843Sułoszowa, Polska
15 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Franciszka Żak - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: May 24, 1853Sułoszowa, Polska
2 years
half-sister
Magdalena Wójcik
Birth: July 19, 1855 36 27Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: December 22, 1857Sułoszowa, Polska
2 years
half-sister
Katarzyna Wójcik
Birth: December 22, 1857 39 29Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: May 30, 1877Sułoszowa, Polska
3 years
half-brother
4 years
half-brother
Jan Wójcik
Birth: May 10, 1865 46 37Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: April 15, 1873Sułoszowa, Polska
4 years
half-brother
Marcin Wójcik
Birth: November 12, 1868 50 40Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: April 5, 1873Sułoszowa, Polska
Mother’s family with Stanisław Witek - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: November 12, 1832Sułoszowa, Polska
3 years
half-sister
6 years
half-brother
Family with Adam Sowula - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 31, 1870Sułoszowa, Polska
4 years
son
Józef Sowula
Birth: September 14, 1874 46 30Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: February 25, 1877Sułoszowa, Polska
3 years
son
Piotr Sowula
Birth: June 26, 1877 49 32Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: April 17, 1879Sułoszowa, Polska
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
14 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Adam Sowula + Marianna Świda Skołucka - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: March 6, 1848Sułoszowa, Polska
10 years
step-son
23 months
step-daughter
3 years
step-son
Franciszek Sowula
Birth: August 27, 1862 34 32Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: May 13, 1864Sułoszowa, Polska
21 months
step-daughter
Marianna Sowula
Birth: June 8, 1864 36 34Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: March 16, 1873Sułoszowa, Polska
19 months
step-son
23 months
step-daughter