Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Krzysztof WójcikAge: 59 years17761835

Name
Krzysztof Wójcik
Given names
Krzysztof
Surname
Wójcik
Also known as
Kućmierz
Birth about 1776
Religious marriageJadwiga ByczekView this family
June 12, 1815 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Franciszka Wójcik
March 1, 1816 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Mateusz Wójcik
September 13, 1818 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Antonina Wójcik
June 20, 1821 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Wiktoria Wójcik
December 18, 1824 (Age 48 years)
Death of a daughterWiktoria Wójcik
January 1, 1825 (Age 49 years)
Death of a daughterFranciszka Wójcik
November 10, 1829 (Age 53 years)
Religious marriageMarianna KafelView this family
November 19, 1832 (Age 56 years)
Death December 5, 1835 (Age 59 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Jadwiga Byczek - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 12, 1815Sułoszowa, Polska
9 months
daughter
Franciszka Wójcik
Birth: March 1, 1816 40 34Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: November 10, 1829Sułoszowa, Polska
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Wiktoria Wójcik
Birth: December 18, 1824 48 42Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: January 1, 1825Sułoszowa, Polska
Family with Marianna Kafel - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 19, 1832Sułoszowa, Polska
Mateusz Czaja + Marianna Kafel - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 6, 1837Sułoszowa, Polska
Michał Gawęda + Marianna Kafel - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: July 12, 1819Sułoszowa, Polska
16 months
step-son