Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Marianna Świda SkołuckaAge: 40 years18301870

Name
Marianna Świda Skołucka
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Świda Skołucka
Married name
Marianna Sowula
Also known as
Marianna Skołucka
Birth January 28, 1830 26 31
Death of a maternal grandfatherMikołaj Gądek
June 18, 1831 (Age 16 months)
Birth of a sisterGertruda Świda Skołucka
October 25, 1832 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherWawrzyniec Świda Skołucki
July 29, 1834 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJan Świda Skołucki
July 29, 1834 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherKonstancja Woszczek
March 13, 1837 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherMikołaj Świda Skołucki
November 28, 1840 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherMikołaj Świda Skołucki
June 6, 1842 (Age 12 years)
Death of a motherDorota Gądek
January 1, 1848 (Age 17 years)
Death of a brotherAndrzej Skołucki Świda
January 19, 1848 (Age 17 years)
Death of a fatherSebastian Świda Skołucki
January 20, 1848 (Age 17 years)
Religious marriageAdam SowulaView this family
March 6, 1848 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Sowula
October 28, 1857 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a siblingWawrzyniec Świda SkołuckiJulianna AdamekView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 11, 1859 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Katarzyna Sowula
October 10, 1859 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Franciszek Sowula
August 27, 1862 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonFranciszek Sowula
May 13, 1864 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Marianna Sowula
June 8, 1864 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Franciszek Sowula
January 11, 1866 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Agnieszka Sowula
December 12, 1867 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a siblingWawrzyniec Świda SkołuckiTekla KrawczykView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 27, 1868 (Age 38 years)
Death February 27, 1870 (Age 40 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 27, 1823Sułoszowa, Polska
15 months
elder brother
Jan Skołucki Świda
Birth: March 8, 1825 21 26Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: March 17, 1825Sułoszowa, Polska
10 months
elder brother
Błażej Skołucki Świda
Birth: January 19, 1826 22 27Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: March 5, 1827Sułoszowa, Polska
22 months
elder brother
Andrzej Skołucki Świda
Birth: November 26, 1827 23 28Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: January 19, 1848Sułoszowa, Polska
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
Mikołaj Świda Skołucki
Birth: November 28, 1840 36 41Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: June 6, 1842Sułoszowa, Polska
Family with Adam Sowula - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 6, 1848Sułoszowa, Polska
10 years
son
23 months
daughter
3 years
son
Franciszek Sowula
Birth: August 27, 1862 34 32Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: May 13, 1864Sułoszowa, Polska
21 months
daughter
Marianna Sowula
Birth: June 8, 1864 36 34Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: March 16, 1873Sułoszowa, Polska
19 months
son
23 months
daughter
Adam Sowula + Marianna Wójcik - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 31, 1870Sułoszowa, Polska
4 years
step-son
Józef Sowula
Birth: September 14, 1874 46 30Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: February 25, 1877Sułoszowa, Polska
3 years
step-son
Piotr Sowula
Birth: June 26, 1877 49 32Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: April 17, 1879Sułoszowa, Polska
3 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
3 years
step-daughter
14 months
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter