Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Piotr KalińskiAge: 39 years17911831

Name
Piotr Kaliński
Given names
Piotr
Surname
Kaliński
Also known as
Piotr Kaliś
Birth June 12, 1791
Religious marriageFranciszka GądekView this family
July 1, 1816 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a siblingWalenty KrawczykMałgorzata KalińskaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
June 8, 1818 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Zofia Kalińska (Kaliś)
May 17, 1821 (Age 29 years)
Marriage of a siblingWalenty GądekMałgorzata KalińskaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 30, 1824 (Age 32 years)
Death January 3, 1831 (Age 39 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
4 years
himself
Family with Franciszka Gądek - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 1, 1816Sułoszowa, Polska
5 years
daughter
Jan Kanty Mirek + Franciszka Gądek - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: November 14, 1831Racławice, Polska
4 years
step-son