Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Ewa Wiktoria NowakAge: 53 years18281882

Name
Ewa Wiktoria Nowak
Given names
Ewa Wiktoria
Surname
Nowak
Married name
Ewa Wiktoria Trolka
Also known as
Małek
Birth December 21, 1828 29 37
Birth of a brotherBłażej Nowak
February 8, 1832 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterBrygida Nowak
October 8, 1836 (Age 7 years)
Marriage of a siblingMaciej RzepkaKatarzyna NowakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 30, 1837 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterKatarzyna Nowak
November 25, 1838 (Age 9 years)
Marriage of a parentMikołaj WoszczekRozalia MałekView this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 24, 1839 (Age 10 years)
Marriage of a siblingBalcer CzajaAnna NowakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 16, 1841 (Age 12 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan WoszczekAgata NowakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 28, 1845 (Age 16 years)
Religious marriageTomasz TrolkaView this family
November 16, 1848 (Age 19 years)
Marriage of a siblingBłażej NowakMarianna CzajaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 12, 1851 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Agnieszka Trolka
December 10, 1853 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Agata Trolka
January 27, 1857 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Rozalia Trolka
August 21, 1859 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Tomasz Trolka
September 13, 1862 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Zofia Trolka
1865 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Jan Trolka
October 12, 1867 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Marianna Trolka
April 1, 1871 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterAgnieszka Trolka
March 14, 1873 (Age 44 years)
Death February 11, 1882 (Age 53 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 5, 1819Sułoszowa, Polska
16 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Mother’s family with Mikołaj Woszczek - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: September 24, 1839Sułoszowa, Polska
Family with Tomasz Trolka - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 16, 1848Sułoszowa, Polska
5 years
daughter
Agnieszka Trolka
Birth: December 10, 1853 23 24Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: March 14, 1873Sułoszowa, Polska
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Jan Trolka
Birth: October 12, 1867 37 38Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: March 12, 1889Sułoszowa, Polska
4 years
daughter