Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Zofia BaranAge: 60 years17741834

Name
Zofia Baran
Given names
Zofia
Surname
Baran
Married name
Zofia Cicha
Married name
Zofia Kijak
Also known as
Kajca
Birth about 1774

MarriageAntoni KijakView this family
November 5, 1816 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Franciszka Kijak
February 9, 1817 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childBłażej CichyFranciszka KijakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 16, 1832 (Age 58 years)
_UPD
14 SEP 2016 22:33:22 GMT+1

Death November 26, 1834 (Age 60 years)