Helena Żerda (Żyrda) 1910– | | |
Władysław Żerda (Żyrda) 1916–1974 | | |
| | Szczepan Żerda (Żyrda) 1887– Marianna Tarasin 1889–1907 | | | | Franciszek Żerda (Żyrda) 1861– Marianna Gorajczyk 1866–1895 | | | | Józef Żerda (Żyrda) 1835–1910 Marianna Scelina 1835–1902 | | | | Wojciech Żerda (Żyrda) 1788–1850 Marianna Przezdzięk 1794–1843 | | | | Stanisław Żerda (Żyrda) 1764–1834 Agnieszka (Agata) Goraj 1762–1828 | | |
| | | Wawrzyniec Przezdzięk 1766–1831 Franciszka Śmigielska 1766–1844 | | |
| | | Franciszka Suter 1769–1834 |
|
|
| | | Anna Cygankiewicz 1809–1847 | | | | | Grzegorz Cygankiewicz 1778–1850 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Sebastian Świerkot 1803–1866 Helena Kućmierz 1813–1852 Helena Noszczyk v Mazurkiewicz 1820– | | | | Bartłomiej Świerkot 1751–1811 Kunegunda Suter 1777–1846 | | |
| | | | Paweł Kućmierz vel Siwecki 1766–1832 | | |
| | | Jakub Noszczyk v Mazurkiewicz – |
|
|
| | | Eufrozyna Kantor 1806–1863 | | | | Kacper Pasternak 1769–1837 | | |
| | | Julianna Stajniak 1753–1821 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Michał Gorajczyk 1808–1855 Marianna Ciemięga 1808–1869 | | | | Mikołaj Gorajczyk 1767–1818 Apolonia Tarasin 1771–1831 | | |
| | | Magdalena Gęgotek 1784–1834 | | |
|
|
| | | Marianna Kantor 1819–1846 Brygida Ostachowska 1830–1895 | | | | Weronika Michałek 1796–1860 | | |
| | | Rozalia Baranek 1780–1832 | | |
| | | Franciszek Ostachowski 1795–1841 Katarzyna Pęczek 1797–1854 | | |
|
|
| | | Marianna Śmigielska v Kalińska 1851–1913 | | | | Łukasz Kućmierz 1782–1838 Małgorzata Burek 1783–1837 | | |
| | | Marianna Krawczyk 1789–1853 Regina Gajowska 1812–1874 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | Marianna Pasternak 1794–1868 | | | | Katarzyna Milej 1757–1817 | | |
| | | Kacper Pasternak 1769–1837 | | |
|
|
| | | Apolonia Woszczek 1778–1848 | | | | Katarzyna Woszczek 1745–1815 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Urszula Pasternak 1819–1884 | | | | | | | | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
| | | Barbara Kokoryk v Kijak 1783–1840 | | |
|
|
| | | Kacper Pasternak 1765–1829 | | | | Bartłomiej Pasternak 1724–1814 Konstancja Filipowska (Witek) –1818 |
| | | Elżbieta (Helena) Michałek – |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Marianna Gęgotek 1807–1854 | | | | | Augustyn Gęgotek 1769–1815 Katarzyna Szewczyk 1766–1848 | | | | | Łukasz Szewczyk 1728–1818 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszka Filipowska 1834–1911 | | | | Marianna Frosik 1793–1863 | | | | Jadwiga Ziętek (Małek) 1764–1820 |
| | | | Agata Rudzińska (Rudzka Szymoń) 1767–1837 | | |
|
|
| | | | Marcin Filipowski 1792–1847 | | | | Jakub Filipowski 1760–1827 | | |
| | | Łucja Dymek (Burek) 1764–1844 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|