Eleonora Syguła 1915–1991 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Grzegorz Syguła 1822–1871 | | | | Katarzyna Kajca 1797–1846 Marianna Pieszczek Gola 1780–1818 | | | | Katarzyna Szymańska (Bonar) – |
| |
|
| | | Elżbieta (Helena) Sosnowska 1797–1845 | | | | Szymon Sosnowski 1760–1836 Zuzanna Pietruszka (Rusinek) 1764– Kunegunda Wojciechowska 1782–1832 | | |
|
|
| | | Agnieszka Adamczyk 1801–1836 | | | | Urszula Rusinek (Gęgotek) – Małgorzata Franaszek –1807 Klara Krzystonek 1784–1817 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Marianna Orczyk 1815–1880 | | | | Tomasz Krawczyk 1778–1838 Katarzyna Gęgotek 1777–1843 | | | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
|
|
| | | Franciszka Górka 1786–1840 | | |
|
|
| | | Zuzanna Gęgotek 1834–1908 Katarzyna Woszczek 1822–1864 | | | | Gertruda Bogacka (Krawiec Pątlik) 1796–1843 | | |
| | | Marianna Okrajni 1799–1842 Marianna Kućmierz 1800–1856 | | | | | Elżbieta (Helena) Krawczyk (Krawiec) 1776–1820 Marianna Rudzińska 1792–1847 | | |
| | | Katarzyna Wielgut 1768–1812 | | |
|
|
| | | Wojciech Woszczek 1793–1860 Magdalena Krawiec 1805–1849 | | | | Antoni (Mikołaj?) Woszczek – |
| | | Zofia Smolińska 1779–1839 | | |
| | | Agata Michałek (Michalska) 1770–1812 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Marianna Adamczyk 1837–1914 | | | | | | | | Helena Ostachowska 1792–1853 | | | | | Maciej (Mateusz) Ostachowski 1763–1838 Zofia Kiszka (Gądek) 1773–1848 | | |
|
|
| | | Urszula Kołodziejczyk 1784–1861 | | | | Paweł (Kazimierz) Górka 1755–1816 |
| | | Stanisław Kołodziejczyk – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Joachim Adamczyk 1804–1868 | | | | Grzegorz Adamczyk 1770–1826 Marianna Kaganiec 1794–1843 | | | | | Magdalena Kadłucka Kozioł 1758–1812 |
|
|
| | | Marianna Syguła 1779–1826 | | | | | Katarzyna Szymańska (Bonar) – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszek Chmiest 1827–1875 Antonina Mazela 1831–1875 Jadwiga Gęgotek 1821–1895 | | | | Wiktoria Baranek 1816–1901 | | | | Franciszek Chmiest 1747–1817 Anastazja Rudzińska 1760–1830 | | |
| | | | Kazimierz Baranek 1769–1844 Urszula Gęgotek 1792–1833 | | |
|
|
| | | Wiktoria Gorajczyk 1803–1847 Marianna Niemiec 1796–1823 | | | | Franciszka Pęczek 1772–1812 | | |
| | | Katarzyna Kocjan 1765–1823 | | |
| | | Wincenty Niemiec 1756–1822 Marianna Gęgotek 1773–1820 Marianna Zaparska 1785–1832 | | |
|
|
| | | Weronika Krawiec 1809–1870 | | | | Marianna Orczyk 1773–1844 | | |
| | | Florian Krawiec 1775–1809 Petronela Górka 1770–1850 | | |
| | | Wawrzyniec Kmieć 1765–1817 Marianna Świerkot 1774–1826 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszek Adamczyk 1839–1916 Teresa Piwowarczyk 1843–1887 Helena Cygankiewicz 1858– | | | | Joachim Adamczyk 1804–1868 | | | | Grzegorz Adamczyk 1770–1826 Marianna Kaganiec 1794–1843 | | | | | Magdalena Kadłucka Kozioł 1758–1812 |
|
|
| | | Marianna Syguła 1779–1826 | | | | | Katarzyna Szymańska (Bonar) – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Stanisław Piwowarczyk 1813–1858 Teresa Gajowska 1809–1855 | | | | Jan Piwowarczyk 1776–1824 Dorota Przywora 1787–1843 | | |
| | | Tomasz Gajowski 1780–1835 | | | | Julianna Orczyk 1754–1822 | | |
| | | Konstancja Orczyk 1758–1821 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Stanisław Tomasz Cygankiewicz 1824–1879 Marianna Stajniak 1830–1911 | | | | Wincencja Giemza 1808–1878 | | | | Tomasz Cygankiewicz 1757–1827 Marianna Michalska 1773–1839 | | |
| | |
|
| | | Sebastian Stajniak 1799–1847 Agnieszka Filipowska 1804–1872 | | | | Andrzej Stajniak 1751–1823 Małgorzata Goraj 1764–1834 | | |
| | | Małgorzata Kiszka 1778–1853 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|