Wawrzyniec Okrajni 1821–1830 | | |
Marianna Okrajni 1825–1825 | | |
Marianna Okrajni 1827–1837 | | |
Franciszek Okrajni 1838–1845 | | |
| | Monika Weronika Dratwa 1802–1830 Salomea Kalińska 1813–1848 Marcjanna Rudzińska 1794–1869 | | |
| | Franciszek Cader 1869–1916 | | |
Józef Rudziński 1872–1872 | | |
| | Marianna Rudzińska 1841–1915 Paweł Rudziński 1843–1906 | | |
| | Franciszka Rudzińska 1845– | | |
Józefa Rudzińska 1852–1855 | | |
Balcer Gorajczyk 1855–1858 | | |
Katarzyna Gorajczyk 1884–1885 | | |
Katarzyna Gorajczyk 1888–1888 | | |
Wawrzyniec Gorajczyk 1895– | | |
Kazimierz Gorajczyk 1899–1899 | | |
| | Franciszek Gorajczyk 1859– | | |
| | Marianna Gęgotek 1819–1881 Wincenty Rudziński 1811–1853 Marcin Gorajczyk 1823–1883 | | |
Agnieszka Gęgotek 1875–1896 | | |
Wiktoria Gęgotek 1877–1885 | | |
| | | | |
Urszula Gęgotek 1846–1853 | | |
Marianna Gęgotek 1850–1857 | | |
Marianna Gęgotek 1857–1866 | | |
| | Agata Rudzińska 1819–1869 Ludwika Gęgotek 1825–1900 | | |
Andrzej Baranek 1871–1871 | | |
Mikołaj Baranek 1871–1871 | | |
| | Marianna Baranek 1877–1906 | | |
| | Andrzej Baranek 1846–1879 | | |
| | Franciszka Gęgotek 1825–1888 Stanisław Baranek 1805–1849 Wojciech Krawiec 1836–1883 | | |
| | Marianna Woszczek 1882–1914 | | |
Stanisław Gęgotek 1880–1893 | | |
Franciszek Gęgotek 1885–1886 | | |
| | Franciszek Postołek 1886– | | |
| | | | |
| | Wiktoria Gęgotek 1829–1853 Anastazja Baranek 1834–1911 | | |
Stanisław Antoni Sowula 1865–1866 | | |
Antonina Sowula 1869–1872 | | |
Władysław Cader 1908–1946 | | |
| | Agnieszka Sowula 1874–1913 | | |
Kazimierz Sowula 1879–1879 | | |
| | Zuzanna Gęgotek 1834–1908 Bartłomiej Pasternak 1813–1888 | | |
| | Marianna Okrajni 1799–1842 | | |
Marianna Okrajni 1833–1833 | | |
Marianna Michalska 1878–1879 | | |
Józef Michalski 1880–1885 | | |
Józefa Michalska 1882–1885 | | |
Franciszek Michalski 1885– | | |
Julianna Michalska 1891–1967 | | |
| | | | |
| | Marianna Okrajni 1834–1863 | | |
| | Tekla Drożyńska 1810–1864 | | |
| | Wojciech Cygankiewicz 1866– | | |
| | Marianna Filipowska 1880– | | |
| | Franciszka Postołek 1876–1917 | | |
| | | | |
| | Wiktoria Wójcik 1853–1888 Franciszek Kokoryk 1857–1908 | | |
Marianna Wójcik 1857–1870 | | |
Franciszek Kućmierz 1890–1891 | | |
Antoni Kućmierz 1892–1907 | | |
Wawrzyniec Kućmierz 1898– | | |
Władysław Kućmierz 1901–1907 | | |
| | Mateusz Kućmierz 1866–1950 | | |
Franciszek Wójcik 1866–1873 | | |
| | Marianna Trolka 1827–1878 | | |
Franciszek Wójcik 1835–1836 | | |
Małgorzata Wójcik 1837–1837 | | |
Franciszka Wójcik 1839–1849 | | |
Stanisław Wójcik 1844–1844 | | |
| | Baltazar Wójcik 1811–1846 | | |
Katarzyna Mazela 1839–1840 | | |
Katarzyna Mazela 1843–1845 | | |
| | | | |
Franciszek Okrajni 1811–1852 Katarzyna Kućmierczyk (Kaczmarczyk) 1801–1871 | | |
Marianna Byczek 1832–1832 | | |
Gertruda Byczek 1834–1848 | | |
Franciszek Rudziński 1882– | | |
Franciszka Rudzińska 1888– | | |
Władysław Rudziński 1896– | | |
Wawrzyniec Rudziński 1900– | | |
| | | | |
| | Franciszka Sułek 1864–1916 | | |
Marianna Byczek 1868–1870 | | |
| | Katarzyna Kaganiec 1889–1938 Andrzej Kućmierz 1879–1953 | | |
Marianna Kaganiec 1893–1895 | | |
Władysław Kaganiec 1895–1895 | | |
Janina Kaganiec 1917–1917 | | |
| | | | |
Wojciech Byczek 1874–1874 | | |
Anna Filipowska 1899–1899 | | |
Stanisław Filipowski 1902– | | |
Wiktoria Filipowska 1904– | | |
Julianna Filipowska 1906–1907 | | |
| | Katarzyna Byczek 1875–1908 Franciszek Filipowski 1876– | | |
Stanisław Byczek Jakubowski 1915–1984 | | |
Szczepan Byczek Bagiński 1917–1985 | | |
| | Marianna Filipowska 1888– | | |
| | | | |
Tomasz Kućmierz 1890–1907 | | |
Barbara Kućmierz 1898–1914 | | |
Franciszka Kućmierz 1905– | | |
| | | | |
Franciszek Kućmierz 1859–1860 | | |
| | Agnieszka Byczek 1839–1862 Wawrzyniec Kućmierz 1835–1885 | | |
Marianna Byczek 1842–1842 | | |
Władysław Byczek 1902–1904 | | |
Katarzyna Byczek Kmicińska 1907– | | |
Stanisława Byczek 1914–2005 | | |
| | | | |
Eleonora Byczek 1907–1995 Franciszek Woszczek 1906–1989 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Franciszek Byczek 1846–1846 | | |
Wawrzyniec Byczek 1850–1851 | | |
Marianna Byczek 1856–1856 | | |
| | Elżbieta Okrajni 1814–1871 | | |
| | Marcin Gut Kijak 1818–1882 | | |
Stanisław Woszczek 1889–1890 | | |
Wojciech Woszczek 1891–1891 | | |
Stanisława Kafel 1915–1993 | | |
| | | | |
Franciszek Woszczek 1895–1915 | | |
| | | | |
| | Stefan Postołek 1910–1987 | | |
Władysława Postołek 1913–2003 | | |
Bolesław Postołek 1915–2004 | | |
| | | | |
Stanisław Orczyk 1913–1915 | | |
| | | | |
Stefania Okrajni 1917–1993 | | |
| | | | |
Teodora Gąsiorek 1925–2006 | | |
Tadeusz Ciesielski 1921–2001 | | |
| | Józef Tadeusz Gąsiorek 1899–1980 | | |
| | | | |
Marianna Okrajni 1862–1867 | | |
Eleonora Chmiest 1906–1906 | | |
Stefania Chmiest 1915–1916 | | |
| | | | |
Eleonora Baranek 1915–1994 | | |
| | | | |
Eleonora Mazela 1914–1984 | | |
| | | | |
Katarzyna Gęgotek 1897–1898 | | |
Waleria Gęgotek 1900–1903 | | |
Eleonora Gęgotek 1909–1912 | | |
| | | | |
| | Agnieszka Marszałek 1816–1848 Salomea Michałek 1828–1853 Marianna Kadłucka 1834–1912 | | |
Andrzej Okrajni 1824–1825 | | |
Katarzyna Okrajni 1825–1828 | | |
Władysław Baranek 1915–1916 | | |
| | | | |
Katarzyna Karcz 1883–1892 | | |
| | Marianna Pasternak 1891–1968 | | |
| | | | |
Józefa Marianna Piwko 1881– | | |
| | | | |
| | Marianna Okrajni 1828–1870 | | |
Brygida Okrajni 1830–1833 | | |
Aniela Postołek 1914–1914 | | |
| | | | |
| | Wiktoria Postołek 1887–1966 | | |
Jadwiga Postołek 1891–1954 | | |
Aniela Postołek 1896–1985 | | |
Helena Postołek 1904–1904 | | |
| | | | |
Władysław Cader 1906–1907 | | |
| | | | |
| | Jan Walenty Kokoryk 1825–1864 | | |
| | Elżbieta (Helena) Krawczyk (Krawiec) 1776–1820 Marianna Rudzińska 1792–1847 | | | | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
| |
|