| | Józef Bartłomiej Synowiec 1840– Katarzyna Pabisek 1856–1885 | | | | Małgorzata Piwowarczyk 1812– | | |
| | | Stanisław Skołucki 1809–1877 Cecylia Rudzińska 1810–1887 | | | | Mikołaj Michał Skołucki Świda – Agata Agnieszka Górka 1778–1822 |
| | | Błażej Rudziński 1770–1842 Agnieszka Kajca 1784–1832 | | | | | | | Helena Kijak (Kokoryk) 1794–1852 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | Izydor Krzystonek 1792–1852 | | | | Błażej Krzystonek 1766–1841 | | |
| |
|
| |
|
| | | | | | | Bartłomiej Kiełtyka 1799– | | | | Petronela Bieniek 1776–1818 |
| |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Izydor Krzystonek 1792–1852 | | | | Błażej Krzystonek 1766–1841 | | |
| |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | Zofia Trzcionka 1761–1834 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | Grzegorz Kućmierz 1831–1903 Zofia Gorajczyk 1833–1872 | | | | Marcin Kućmierz 1807–1856 | | | | Wawrzyniec Kućmierz 1777–1832 | | | | Błażej Kućmierz 1743–1813 |
|
|
| | | Zofia Smolińska 1779–1839 | | |
|
|
| | | Salomea Gorajczyk 1810–1876 | | | | Franciszek Biel 1765–1837 Magdalena Szymańska 1771–1839 | | | | Franciszek Biel 1740–1814 |
| | | Andrzej Szymański 1735–1815 |
|
|
| |
|
| | | Michał Gorajczyk 1808–1855 Marianna Ciemięga 1808–1869 | | | | Mikołaj Gorajczyk 1767–1818 Apolonia Tarasin 1771–1831 | | |
| | | Magdalena Gęgotek 1784–1834 | | | | | Elżbieta (Helena) Michałek – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Apolonia Kozioł ek 1813–1874 | | | | Agata Rudzińska (Rudzka Szymoń) 1767–1837 | | |
| | | | | | | | Magdalena Tokaj 1746–1818 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | Wojciech Postołek 1787–1827 Małgorzata Kania 1789–1848 | | |
| |
|
|
| | Jan z Maty Trzcionka 1835–1889 | | | | Tekla Glanowska 1811–1847 Agnieszka Jarosz 1824–1881 | | | | Feliks Trzcionka 1776–1811 Franciszka Muzyk 1779–1836 | | |
| | | | Rozalia Świerkot 1797–1840 | | | | | | Justyna Woszczek 1784–1834 Katarzyna Kućmierczyk (Kaczmarczyk) – |
|
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
| | Bibiana Bieniek 1858–1897 | | | | Magdalena Woszczek 1805–1868 | | | | Florian Krawiec 1775–1809 Petronela Górka 1770–1850 | | | | Bartłomiej Krawiec 1737–1818 |
| | | Elżbieta Helena Maciąg 1745–1815 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | Julianna Stajniak 1753–1821 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | Wojciech Szewczyk 1761–1811 Zofia Gęgotek (Gądek) 1759–1830 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Salomea Woszczek 1824–1860 | | | | | | | | Katarzyna Pawełek 1767–1824 | | |
| | | Marianna Kozieł 1778–1816 | | |
|
|
| | | Joachim Woszczek 1800–1868 | | | | | Kunegunda Suter 1777–1846 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Marianna Kalińska 1787–1848 | | | | Magdalena Tokaj 1746–1818 | | |
| | | Tomasz Kaliński 1759–1837 Katarzyna Gęgotek (Jędrys) 1764–1821 | | |
|
|
| | | Weronika Woszczek 1800–1832 Agnieszka Grzebinoga 1807–1864 | | | | Marcjanna Górka 1778–1836 | | |
| | |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Katarzyna Małysa 1778–1831 | | |
| | | Marianna Bieńczyk 1792–1828 | | | | | | Katarzyna Rzycka 1775–1818 Małgorzata Wawro 1796–1824 | | |
| | | Małgorzata Śmigielska 1782–1838 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Anna Barbara Mazela 1813–1859 Agnieszka Krzystonek 1822– | | | | | | Konstancja Krawiec (Broniak) – |
| | |
|
|
|
|