Mateusz Kołodziejczyk 1899–1963 | | |
Piotr Kołodziejczyk 1901–1901 | | |
Stefan Kołodziejczyk 1904– | | |
Piotr Kołodziejczyk 1906–1906 | | |
Aniela Kołodziejczyk 1910–1963 | | |
Stanisław Kołodziejczyk 1912–1914 | | |
| | Marianna Kućmierz 1881–1914 | | | | Marcin Kołodziejczyk 1840–1917 | | | | Józef Kołodziejczyk 1807–1872 Marianna Witek (Wójcikowska) 1808–1883 | | | | | Franciszek Witek 1773–1835 Apolonia Michalska Michalczyk 1770–1847 | | |
|
|
| | | Marianna Krawiec 1819–1844 | | | | Wacław (Wencysław) Kurek 1799–1867 Rozalia Kadłucka 1802–1841 | | | | Marianna Woszczek (Pietryan Kijak) 1782–1832 | | |
| | | Dominik Kadłucki 1777–1833 | | |
|
|
| | | Kazimierz Krawiec 1769–1839 | | |
| | | Błażej Woszczek 1781–1831 Magdalena Gęgotek 1787–1842 | | |
| | | | | | | Mateusz (Maciej) Kijak (Kokoryk) – Konstancja Kalińska 1731–1821 |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Anastazja Trolka 1778–1840 | | | | | | Marianna Syguła 1779–1826 | | |
|
|
| | | Franciszka Czaja 1781–1818 | | | | Dorota Bąbel Szewczyk 1741–1811 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Grzegorz Kućmierz 1831–1903 Zofia Gorajczyk 1833–1872 | | | | Marcin Kućmierz 1807–1856 | | | | Wawrzyniec Kućmierz 1777–1832 | | | | Błażej Kućmierz 1743–1813 |
|
|
| | | Zofia Smolińska 1779–1839 | | |
|
|
| | | Salomea Gorajczyk 1810–1876 | | | | Franciszek Biel 1765–1837 Magdalena Szymańska 1771–1839 | | | | Franciszek Biel 1740–1814 |
| | | Andrzej Szymański 1735–1815 |
|
|
| |
|
| | | Michał Gorajczyk 1808–1855 Marianna Ciemięga 1808–1869 | | | | Mikołaj Gorajczyk 1767–1818 Apolonia Tarasin 1771–1831 | | |
| | | Magdalena Gęgotek 1784–1834 | | | | | Elżbieta (Helena) Michałek – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Apolonia Kozioł ek 1813–1874 | | | | Agata Rudzińska (Rudzka Szymoń) 1767–1837 | | |
| | | | | | | | Magdalena Tokaj 1746–1818 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| | | Franciszek Gęgotek 1853–1899 | | | | Urszula Pasternak 1819–1884 | | | | | | | | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
| | | Barbara Kokoryk v Kijak 1783–1840 | | |
|
|
| | | Kacper Pasternak 1765–1829 | | | | Bartłomiej Pasternak 1724–1814 Konstancja Filipowska (Witek) –1818 |
| | | Elżbieta (Helena) Michałek – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Bartłomiej Adamek 1817–1880 Marianna Orczyk 1815–1880 | | | | Andrzej Adamczyk Adamek 1788–1851 Zofia Chmiest (Kafel) 1809–1872 | | | | Łukasz Adamczyk Adamek 1757– Brygida Zaporska 1765–1815 | | |
| | | Agnieszka (Agata) Bigajska 1768–1824 Marianna Zaparska 1785–1832 | | |
| | | Wojciech Chmiest 1783–1836 Marianna Woźniak (Kocjan) 1770–1820 Zuzanna Michalczyk v Kafel 1799–1847 | | |
|
|
| | | Franciszka Górka 1786–1840 | | |
| | | | | | | | Wojciech Szewczyk 1761–1811 Zofia Gęgotek (Gądek) 1759–1830 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|