Stanisław Krawiec 1907–1908 | | |
Władysław Krawiec 1909–1913 | | |
Wiktoria Krawiec 1910–1914 | | |
Wawrzyniec Krawiec 1913–1914 | | |
| | Wawrzyniec Krawiec 1871–1916 | | | | Joachim Krawiec 1833–1905 Józefa Woszczek 1834–1875 Marianna Kiszka 1835–1902 Kunegunda Rusek 1858–1916 | | | | Magdalena Woszczek 1805–1868 | | | | Florian Krawiec 1775–1809 Petronela Górka 1770–1850 | | | | Bartłomiej Krawiec 1737–1818 |
| | | Elżbieta Helena Maciąg 1745–1815 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | Julianna Stajniak 1753–1821 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | Wojciech Szewczyk 1761–1811 Zofia Gęgotek (Gądek) 1759–1830 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Kacper Woszczek 1808–1883 Jadwiga Chmiest 1813–1892 | | | | Grzegorz Woszczek 1749–1813 Agata (Agnieszka) Chmiest – |
| | | Kazimierz Chmiest 1784–1847 Marianna Szewczyk 1778–1858 | | | | Marianna Krawiec 1759–1831 |
| | | Łukasz Szewczyk 1728–1818 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Julianna Adamczyk 1811–1857 | | | | Wojciech Kiszka 1771–1832 Anna Piwowarczyk 1794–1849 Franciszka Marszałek (Trojan) 1779–1819 | | | | Anastazja Witek (Kokoryk) – |
| | | Konstancja Tobis 1751–1811 |
| | | Andrzej Marszałek (Trojan) – |
|
|
| | | Maciej Adamczyk 1755–1831 Marcjanna Ciemięga 1780–1850 |
|
|
| |
|
| | | | | | | Stanisław Sowula 1805–1850 Marianna Śmigielska 1811–1850 Franciszka Słomka 1803–1831 Marianna Żurek v Gęgotek 1821–1856 | | | | Kunegunda Suter 1777–1846 | | | | | | Salomea Chmiest Szańca 1741–1811 |
|
|
| | | Wincenty Śmigielski 1780–1846 Justyna Woszczek 1784–1834 Marianna Ryniec 1799–1863 | | | | Wawrzyniec Śmigielski 1735–1815 Zofia Filipowska 1755–1821 | | |
| |
|
| | | Szczepan Słomka 1770–1830 Salomea Woszczek (Mazela) 1782–1836 | | | | Wojciech Woszczek (Mazela) – |
|
|
| | | Paweł Żurek v Gęgotek 1789–1827 Franciszka Pasek 1786–1866 | | |
|
|
| | | Anastazja Kiszka 1799–1853 | | | | | Wojciech Kiszka 1771–1832 Anna Piwowarczyk 1794–1849 Franciszka Marszałek (Trojan) 1779–1819 | | | | Anastazja Witek (Kokoryk) – |
| | | Konstancja Tobis 1751–1811 |
| | | Andrzej Marszałek (Trojan) – |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Salomea Ciemięga 1761–1828 |
| | | Katarzyna Kalęba 1762–1835 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszek Gęgotek 1853–1899 | | | | Urszula Pasternak 1819–1884 | | | | | | | | | Kunegunda Janusz (z Michałów) – |
| | | Barbara Kokoryk v Kijak 1783–1840 | | |
|
|
| | | Kacper Pasternak 1765–1829 | | | | Bartłomiej Pasternak 1724–1814 Konstancja Filipowska (Witek) –1818 |
| | | Elżbieta (Helena) Michałek – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Bartłomiej Adamek 1817–1880 Marianna Orczyk 1815–1880 | | | | Andrzej Adamczyk Adamek 1788–1851 Zofia Chmiest (Kafel) 1809–1872 | | | | Łukasz Adamczyk Adamek 1757– Brygida Zaporska 1765–1815 | | |
| | | Agnieszka (Agata) Bigajska 1768–1824 Marianna Zaparska 1785–1832 | | |
| | | Wojciech Chmiest 1783–1836 Marianna Woźniak (Kocjan) 1770–1820 Zuzanna Michalczyk v Kafel 1799–1847 | | |
|
|
| | | Franciszka Górka 1786–1840 | | |
| | | | | | | | Wojciech Szewczyk 1761–1811 Zofia Gęgotek (Gądek) 1759–1830 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|