Marianna Postół 1909–1913 | | |
| | Franciszek Gorajczyk 1885– | | | | | | | | Maciej Świerkot 1827–1903 Marianna Kućmierz 1830–1893 | | | | Sebastian Świerkot 1803–1866 Helena Kućmierz 1813–1852 Helena Noszczyk v Mazurkiewicz 1820– | | | | Bartłomiej Świerkot 1751–1811 Kunegunda Suter 1777–1846 | | |
| | | | Paweł Kućmierz vel Siwecki 1766–1832 | | |
| | | Jakub Noszczyk v Mazurkiewicz – |
|
|
| | | Grzegorz Kućmierz 1805–1864 Anna Piwowarczyk 1794–1849 Salomea Gorajczyk 1810–1876 | | | | Bonawentura Kućmierz 1783–1833 Agata Rudzińska (Rudzka Szymoń) 1767–1837 | | |
| | | Konstancja Król 1767–1820 | | |
| | | | Konstancja Tobis 1751–1811 |
| |
|
| | | Franciszek Pasternak 1802–1857 Franciszka Byczek 1819–1871 Teresa Krawczyk 1810–1839 | | | | Kacper Pasternak 1765–1829 | | |
| | | | Maciej Krawczyk 1781–1837 Rozalia Woszczek 1786–1838 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Marianna Kantor 1819–1846 Brygida Ostachowska 1830–1895 | | | | Weronika Michałek 1796–1860 | | | | Katarzyna Kalęba 1762–1835 | | |
| | | Jadwiga Woszczek 1768–1838 | | |
|
|
| | | Rozalia Baranek 1780–1832 | | | | Julianna Stajniak 1753–1821 | | |
| |
|
| | | Franciszek Ostachowski 1795–1841 Katarzyna Pęczek 1797–1854 | | | | Maciej (Mateusz) Ostachowski 1763–1838 Zofia Kiszka (Gądek) 1773–1848 | | |
| | | Benedykt Pęczek 1756–1831 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Petronela Tokaj 1797–1847 Salomea Rudzińska 1814–1863 Marianna Kośmider 1820–1876 Jadwiga Gęgotek 1821–1895 | | | | Marianna Kalińska 1774–1836 | | |
| | | Agata (Agnieszka) Kokoryk 1794–1861 | | | | | Stanisław Kokoryk 1743–1821 Regina Kućmierz 1750–1824 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Małgorzata Krawiec 1767–1824 | | |
|
|
| | | Stanisław Kośmider 1787–1819 | | | | Andrzej Kośmider 1759–1813 |
| | | Helena Kijak (Kokoryk) 1794–1852 | | |
|
|
| | | Weronika Krawiec 1809–1870 | | | | Marianna Orczyk 1773–1844 | | |
| | | Florian Krawiec 1775–1809 Petronela Górka 1770–1850 | | |
| | | Wawrzyniec Kmieć 1765–1817 Marianna Świerkot 1774–1826 |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Anastazja Trolka 1778–1840 | | | | | | Marianna Syguła 1779–1826 | | |
|
|
| | | Franciszka Czaja 1781–1818 | | | | Dorota Bąbel Szewczyk 1741–1811 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Bartłomiej Gorajczyk 1844–1914 Marianna Kantor 1846–1910 | | | | Tomasz Gorajczyk 1812–1887 | | | | Mikołaj Gorajczyk 1767–1818 Apolonia Tarasin 1771–1831 | | |
| | | | | | | | Franciszka Suter 1769–1834 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszka Pęczek 1821–1876 | | | | | | | | Julianna Stajniak 1753–1821 | | |
| | | Jadwiga Węgrzynek 1769–1829 |
|
|
| | | Teresa Przezdzięk (Frosik?) 1814–1875 | | | | Benedykt Pęczek 1756–1831 |
| | | | Wawrzyniec Przezdzięk 1766–1831 Franciszka Śmigielska 1766–1844 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | Wojciech Szewczyk 1761–1811 Zofia Gęgotek (Gądek) 1759–1830 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|