Powiązania rodzinne mieszkańców Sułoszowy

Stefania WidłowskaAge: 86 years19131999

Name
Stefania Widłowska
Given names
Stefania
Surname
Widłowska
Also known as
siostra zakonna Julianna, Pasjonistka
Birth 1913 38 33
Death of a sisterMarianna Widłowska
July 10, 1984 (Age 71 years)
Death January 17, 1999 (Age 86 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 3, 1901Sułoszowa, Polska
14 months
elder sister
Stefania Widłowska
Birth: July 30, 1902 28 23Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: April 11, 1904Sułoszowa, Polska
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
Stefania Widłowska
Birth: 1913 38 33Sułoszowa, Polska
Death: January 17, 1999Poręba Żegoty, Polska